Tuesday, December 15, 2009

I found out that....

...the one and only gorgeous malay guy i've ever known, is attached with this girl, who's not even half as pretty as i am(ok call me perasan).

kinda shocked because high school girls used to be go hay-wire over him!

but hey, maybe she's nice.

P/s: yea, gotta admit, i've never met any malay guy like him! smart, charismatic, and just perfect. we always call him the mat salleh celup. got that mat salleh kinda attitude and wear the high-street kinda stuff. yet he's not showing off at all. he drove CRV when he was 17, and hell yeah it's a big deal from where i came from. lol. really relax kinda dude! every girl would envy his girlfriend! oh ya, to spice it up, he's LOYAL! damn!

P/s/s: nonetheless, i still love my sayang :P

5 comments:

Ain.Love.Sweet.Apple said...

yaka..fuck!i wish i was that girl..klu hang yang cakap everything perfect,hang melting..apatah lagi aku.hahahaha

Aiza J said...

haha aku tau sapa!
P. kah kah kah!

Natasha said...

aiza.. pi la tgk fb dia!! omg that girl tak lawa!! harap kurus ja!!

Ain.. omg.. seriously seumur hidup aku tak penah jumpa melayu mcm ni!!! gila laaa... arghhh...

kenapa kami tak kesampaian dulu! ciss!!

Ain.Love.Sweet.Apple said...

besala wei,taste dia msti kurus rambut rebonding akar kayu.hahahahaha.p la rampas tasha..kita kan agak kejam..hahahahaha

Natasha said...

tak la wei!!! tu bukan taste dia... tp tatau mcm mana dia boleh sangkot dgn minah ni!

There was an error in this gadget

LinkWithin

Blog Widget by LinkWithin